846
71603

MATTA.

3 000 - 4 000 SEK
291 - 388 EUR
333 - 443 USD
Hammer price
2 800 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
MATTA.

Reduced. Partly hard wear, stains, holes, repairs, damages, one tear. The sides and ends are reduced.

Avkortad. Ställvis hårt slitage, fläckar, hål, lagningar, skador, reva. Sidorna avkortade.

More information