Theme auctions online
Madeleine Pyk – A Collection F769
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
1159
105399

MATBORD. 1900-tal.

12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 140 - 1 420 EUR
1 300 - 1 630 USD
Hammer price
14 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
MATBORD. 1900-tal.

Mahogny och mahognyfaner. Rund skiva. Fyrsidiga ben. Diam 130, höjd 76. Tre fanerade iläggsskivor medföljer (längd 50+50+60). Total längd 290 cm.

Smärre repor.