1280
107533

John & Josiah Boydell (publ)

(England)
1 800 SEK
159 EUR
166 USD
Hammer price
1 100 SEK
John & Josiah Boydell (publ)
(England)

Shakspeare; "King Lear", "Much ado about nothing"

2 etsningar, 1700-talets slut. 50 x 63,5, 50 x 63 cm.

Ej examinerade ur ramar. Fläckar, reva, defekter.