Theme auctions online
Madeleine Pyk – A Collection F769
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
999
104891

MOCCASKEDAR, 12 st, Th Marthinsen, Norge 1950-tal.

1 500 SEK
142 EUR
164 USD
Hammer price
1 600 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Förgyllt silver, handtag med emaljdekor i färger. Längd 10 cm. (12)