Theme auctions online
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Arne Jones E1299
Auction:
Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
762
122709

BESTICKSDELAR, 29 delar, silver. G.T.Folcker, Stockholm 1844-45. Modell gammalfransk.

6 000 SEK
569 EUR
651 USD
Hammer price
7 200 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Bestående av 12 matskedar, 6 matgafflar samt 11 dessertskedar. Monogram.

Småbucklor, slitage.