Theme auctions online
Madeleine Pyk – A Collection F769
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
1193
134731

HANDVÄSKA, Christian Dior, 1960/70-tal.

1 500 - 2 000 SEK
142 - 190 EUR
163 - 217 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Svart lack med handtag av silverfärgad kedja. Stämpelmärkt: "Christian Dior MADE IN FRANCE". Fodrad invändigt med svart skinn. 18 x 23 cm.

Obetydligt slitage.