67
151557

A Swdish 18th cent silver beaker, marks of Anders Hjulström, Köping 1792.

10 000 - 12 000 SEK
883 - 1 060 EUR
921 - 1 110 USD
Hammer price
7 500 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Malou Haglund
Malou Haglund
Appraiser
+46 (0)727 33 27 20

Invändigt förgylld. Konande på rund fot. Vågband. Dekor av graverade blommor och bandrosett samt initialer. Höjd 20 cm.

Dents and engraved inskription.

 Hide
 Show more

Contemporary Art & Design 654

232. Douglas Kirkland, 'Marilyn Monroe', 1961.
80 000 - 100 000 SEK
Bid History
65 000

Your Bid
Current bid:
65 000 SEK