761
184473

A set of three Sven Palmqvist "Selena" glass vases, Orrefors 1940´s-50´s.

1 000 - 1 500 SEK
88 - 132 EUR
92 - 138 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Camilla Behrer
Camilla Behrer
Head of Design/ Specialist Modern & Contemporary Decorative Art & Design
+46 (0)708 92 19 77

Opaliserande glasmassa. Signerade Orrefors Pu 3090/5. Höjd 18-31 cm.

Interior layer.