805
184648

Okänd konstnär 1800/1900-tal

(Sweden)

Landscape with a dog and ducks

Italien artist 19th Century. Canvas 96 cm x 74 cm.

Droit de suite: No
Estimate:

12 000 - 15 000 SEK

1 130 - 1 410 EUR

1 080 - 1 350 USD

Hammer price:
10 500 SEK
Saleroom notice

Unknown artist 18Th Century

For condition report contact specialist
Johanna Fock
Johanna Fock
Specialist Fashion
+46 (0)708 92 19 74