247
165397

A Bulgari silver beaker, London 1990.

1 500 - 2 000 SEK
132 - 177 EUR
138 - 184 USD
Hammer price
1 400 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Malou Haglund
Malou Haglund
Appraiser
+46 (0)727 33 27 20

Fasetterad på rund fot. Invändig förgyllning. Höjd 9 cm.