343
225163

An early 20th century porcelaine plaque, probably Germany.

5 000 - 7 000 SEK
441 - 618 EUR
460 - 645 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Malou Haglund
Malou Haglund
Appraiser
+46 (0)727 33 27 20

Madonna. Ram av präglat skinn. 34 x 25.

Ramen med ställvis hårt slitage.