325
299632

A Mauboussin diamond ladie's wrist watch, c. 2000.

25 000 - 30 000 SEK
2 210 - 2 650 EUR
2 300 - 2 760 USD
Hammer price
Unsold

Automatic, date, sapphire glass, grey satin bracelet, brilliant cut diamonds app. 1 cts. Serial- and ref. no. 0201/R.529, 2894-2. Box.

Slitage. Repor på boett. Ej funktionstestad.