117
396507

A Tiffany & Co ring with sapphires and brilliant cut diamonds.

10 000 - 12 000 SEK
949 - 1 140 EUR
1 090 - 1 300 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Platinum. Size 16.25/51.

Bruksslitage. Nagg på safirer.