Art SculptureCLASSIC SALE
730278

JERICHAU Jens Adolf Emil

(Denmark, 1890-1916)
Jerichau jens adolf emil, panterjægeren.

JERICHAU JENS ADOLF EMIL, PANTERJÆGEREN.

Sign. Patinated bronze, height 71 cm.

Droit de suite: No
Location:
Related content

L.Rasmussen Köbenhavn.

Auction closed
Final bid
3 000
30 532
3 568
2 500 EUR
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bid history (17 bids)
Dec 10, 2015 5:37 PM
3 000 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:37 PM
2 900 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:37 PM
2 888 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:36 PM
2 800 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:36 PM
2 700 EUR
All times are in CEST