JERICHAU Jens Adolf Emil

(Denmark, 1890-1916)
JERICHAU Jens Adolf Emil
(Denmark, 1890-1916)

JERICHAU JENS ADOLF EMIL, PANTERJÆGEREN.

Sign. Patinated bronze, height 71 cm.

More information

L.Rasmussen Köbenhavn.

Auction closed
Hammer price
3 000
33 810
3 131
2 500 EUR
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bid history (17 bids)
Dec 10, 2015 5:37 PM
3 000 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:37 PM
2 900 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:37 PM
2 888 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:36 PM
2 800 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:36 PM
2 700 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:34 PM
2 600 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:34 PM
2 500 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:34 PM
2 400 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:34 PM
2 300 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:33 PM
2 200 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:33 PM
2 100 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:22 PM
2 000 EUR
Dec 7, 2015 10:26 PM
1 900 EUR
Nov 30, 2015 11:57 AM
1 100 EUR
Nov 24, 2015 9:37 PM
1 000 EUR
Nov 24, 2015 9:36 PM
200 EUR
Nov 24, 2015 8:03 PM
100 EUR
All times are in CEST