19 items
Sängbord, ett par, 1900-talets första hälft.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A mid 20th century bookshelf.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
Josef Frank, a mahogany '2085' shelf.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
Skåp/hylla 1900-tal.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
A Swedish Modern Sideboard, 1940's.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
6 000 SEK
A 1930s book shelf.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 1930s-40s book shelf.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of 1950s-60s book shelves.
Current bid
2 400 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 1940's book shelf.
No bids
2 500 SEK
Vtrinskåp 1900-talets första hälft.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
Vitrinskåp/bokskåp 1900-tal.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 21st Century oak revolving bookcase.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
An early 20th Century book cabinet.
Current bid
3 600 SEK
6 000 SEK