119 items
Soffbord, 1900-talets slut.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
3 000 SEK
Soffbord, 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
3 000 SEK
Soffbord, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
Soffbord, Alberts Tibro 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
Sidobord ett par, 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
3 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
Satsbord, 3 delar, 1950-tal.
Current bid
800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A gustavian style desk from the mid 1800's.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
8 000 SEK
A dining table from the late 1800's.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
12 000 SEK
Serving trolley, second half of the 20th century.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1940´s Swedish Modern coffee table.
Current bid
2 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
Sofa table, second half of the 20th century.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
Soffbord samt sidobord, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
Stereobänk/sideboard 1970-tal.
Current bid
5 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
A gustavian style table from the mod 20th century.
Current bid
6 200 SEK
8 000 SEK
a late 20th century pine table.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 1960's dining table.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
5 000 SEK
A pair of bedside tables, mid 20th century.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A empire table from the first.
Current bid
2 900 SEK
3 000 SEK
Current bid
750 SEK
3 000 SEK
Matbord, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
Soffbord Westbergs möbler Tranås 1950/60-tal.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 20th century mirror and console table.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
A gilt mirror and console table, mid 20th Century.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Soffbord, 1900-talets slut.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 1960's dining table, Hugo Troeds.
Current bid
300 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 19th Century gate leg table.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A coffee table from the.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A pair of mid 20th century bedside tables.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
Soffbord, 1900-talets slut.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
Matbord 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Bruno Mathsson,
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A mid 1800's gate-legged table.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
A painted table from around year 1900.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
Bertil Fridhagen,
Current bid
600 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 'Karlsö' oak bedside table, GAD, 2009.
Current bid
1 750 SEK
5 000 SEK
A painted desk, late 19th Century.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
Sidobord 2 st 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
500 SEK
4 000 SEK
Sidobord/Serveringsbord sent 1900-tal.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of night tables 1970's.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
Bruno Mathsson,
Current bid
4 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
Sidobord 3 st 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
5 000 SEK
Sidobord/golvlampa 1970/80-tal.
Current bid
1 400 SEK
2 500 SEK
Slagbord, 1800-talets mitt.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
Current bid
1 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
Sofa table, late 20th century.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
Soffbord, 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A Louis XVI table from around 1800.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
A pair of bedside tables. Mid 20th Century.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
A coffee table 1970/80's.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK