15 items
ELDKORG, smide, 1900/2000-tal.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
A mid 20th century garden table, Bjärnum, Sweden.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
4 000 SEK
A pair of garden chairs.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A flowershelf from the early 20th century.
Current bid
750 SEK
3 000 SEK
VILSTOL, rotting, 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK