42 items
TUBKIKARE, Mässing, 1900-TAL.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
Supreme Coleman CT200U Mini Bike, 2017.
Current bid
20 000 SEK
25 000 SEK
TUBKIKARE, omkring sekelskifte 1900.
Current bid
700 SEK
3 000 SEK
Five glass snuff bottles, 18th/19th century.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
NOTSTÄLL, 1900-talets första hälft.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Russian samovar, 20th Century.
Current bid
800 SEK
3 000 SEK
TUBKIKARE, 1800/1900-tal.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
ELDKORG 2000-tal.
Current bid
2 600 SEK
4 000 SEK
PARAPLYSTÄLL, 1900-talets första hälft.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
2 Russian icons, 19/20th Century.
Current bid
1 001 SEK
3 000 SEK
A Russian icon, 19th Century.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A Russian icon, 19th Century.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A Russian icon with silver ochlad, Moskva 1877.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
A Russian icon with ochlad in brass, 19th Century.
Current bid
300 SEK
5 000 SEK
A Russian icon with ochlad, 19th Century.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
FIGURIN, wienerbrons, omkring år 1900.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
SKRIN, ett par, 1900/2000-tal.
Current bid
450 SEK
4 000 SEK