A set of eight Axel Larsson dining chairs, Albin Johansson, Wickman & Nyberg, Stockholm 1930.
Mahogany, walnut and palisander with secondary blue fabric. (8)
Smärre skador och slitage (8).
Näyttelyt
Stockholm 1930.
Kirjallisuus
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui