69951

MATTA.

Lähtöhinta
14 000 - 16 000 SEK
1 240 - 1 410 EUR
1 290 - 1 470 USD
Vasarahinta
12 000 SEK
MATTA.

Partly hard wear, stains, mothdamages, repairs, one colour run area.

Ställvis hårt slitage, fläckar, malskador, lagningar, fällning.

Muut tiedot