A long table, 20th century.

A long table, 20th century.

Massive pinewood. Length 428 cm, width 106 cm, height ca 75 cm. The table top can be taken apart.

Kulumaa. Kuivahalkeamia. Paikoittaisia puutuholaisen jälkiä.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Reportedly Ryda mansion, Vara, Sweden.

Lähtöhinta
8 000 SEK