Muut Muut
121419
JULKORT SAMT VISITKORT/CHRISTMAS CARD AND BUSINESS CARD, med Raoul Wallenbergs autograf.
Julkort samt visitkort/christmas card and business card, med raoul wallenbergs autograf.

Julkort med svartvitt fotografi av vinterbild från Södermalm. Signerat Raoul Wallenberg i bläck.
Visitkort med Raoul Wallenbergs titel arkitekt samt adress.

Christmas card with picture from Södermalm in Stockholm. Raoul Wallenberg's signature in ink.
Business card with Raoul Wallenberg's title and address.

Slitage. Visitkortet med senare blyertsanteckningar av troligen hans farmor.
Some wear. Business card with late inscription on back from probably his grandmother.

Jälleenmyyntikorvaus: Ei
Sijainti:
Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Raoul Wallenberg's farmor/grandmother Annie Wallenberg f Adelsköld. Därefter genom arv på sidolinjen till nuvarande ägare. Thereafter by inheritance in a cadet branch of the family to the current owner.

Mitä kuljetus maksaa?

Paketointi ja vakuutus

Miten tilaan kuljetuksen?

Huutokaupan voittamisen jälkeen tilaat kuljetuksen Omat Sivut –osiosta.

Milloin esineeni toimitetaan?

Lähtöhinta
1 000 SEK