A 31 part service

A 31 part service

With weapon monogram. Consists of 18 plates, diameter ca 26 cm.
12 dishes, diameter 22 cm
One bowl with cover and dish, lengt of dish 21 cm.

Slitage, smärre naggar.

Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK