Konst Fotografi
1262289
Cooper & Gorfer
(USA, Sarah Cooper (USA, född 1974) and Nina Gorfer (Österrike, född 1979).)
Cooper & gorfer, seek volume 01 iceland book & print, signerad och numrerad 22/99.

Cooper & Gorfer, SEEK Volume 01 Iceland book & print, signerad och numrerad 22/99

Limited edition book
VOL 01, Iceland
165 x 215 mm
edition: 99
signed and numbered.
416 pages hard cover in black linen, leather spine, gold embossed letters
cover fold in black paper with fabric ties, hand bound, hand painted edges.
print size: 165 x 215 mm
edition: 99
signed and numbered on back
printed on Hahnemühle 305g

Ej examinerad ur ram.

Jessica Löfgren
Jessica Löfgren
+46 (0)727 43 08 79

Utropspris
3 000 SEK