W.A. Bolin ring platina med två gammalslipade diamanter

Totalvikt ca 4.40 ct ca I vs samt J/K si, storlek ca 56, totalvikt 9 g. WAB, Stockholm.

Bruksslitage. Repor. Omrodiering rekommenderas.

WA Bolin is one of Sweden’s most prestigious jewelers, renowned for its exquisite craftsmanship and timeless designs. Founded in 1791 in St. Petersburg and later established in Stockholm, the company has a long-standing tradition of creating fine jewelry for royalty and discerning clients. Known for their attention to detail and use of the highest quality gemstones and materials, WA Bolin blends classic elegance with modern sophistication. Each piece is a testament to their heritage of excellence and artistic mastery in jewelry making.

Klubbat pris
125 000
11 860
13 572
Utropspris
150 000 SEK
Budhistorik (12 bud)
11
5 jan 21:38
125 000 SEK
10
5 jan 14:47
110 000 SEK
8
4 jan 22:34
81 000 SEK
9
4 jan 3:44
67 000 SEK
8
3 jan 19:29
65 000 SEK
31 dec 2025 23:38
60 000 SEK
31 dec 2025 14:44
57 000 SEK
31 dec 2025 14:38
35 000 SEK
30 dec 2025 11:04
30 000 SEK
30 dec 2025 8:50
16 000 SEK
30 dec 2025 0:05
10 500 SEK
29 dec 2025 14:20
10 000 SEK

Efter du betalat ditt föremål beställer du transport på Mina Sidor

Cecilia Andrén
Cecilia Andrén
Ansvarig specialist smycken
+46 (0)790 78 03 20