Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

316 föremål
Lådfack, 1800-tal.
6d 19 tim
Lådfack, 1800-tal.
1 500 SEK
Utropspris
6 000 SEK
Bokskåp, Nyrokoko omkring 1900.
6d 21 tim
1 000 SEK
Utropspris
5 000 SEK
Spegel Empire 1800-talets första hälft.
6d 21 tim
1 000 SEK
Utropspris
3 000 SEK