950
73577

A pair of late Baroque pewter candlesticks by O. A. Winberg.

8 000 - 10 000 SEK
766 - 958 EUR
867 - 1 080 USD
Hammer price
22 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Tenn. Balusterformat godronnerat skaft. Klockad fot med raka knäckar. Höjd 19 cm. (2)

Skador, lagningar.