1095
132999

A Georg Jensen bowl, Copenhagen 1925-32, sterling. Design nr 197 B.

10 000 - 12 000 SEK
909 - 1 090 EUR
951 - 1 140 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

svenska importstämplar. Design nr 197B klockformad kuppa, genombrutet ben med bär och blad. Höjd 11,5 cm, diameter 14,5 cm, vikt 300 g.

Fotringen med hackmärken.

Create an account on Bukowskis
  • Get started with buying and selling
  • Favourite items
  • Save searches
Do you already have an account?