1327
147177
A Josef Lorenzl creamware table lamp, Goldscheider, Vienna 1920's-30's.
A josef lorenzl creamware table lamp, goldscheider, vienna 1920's-30's.

Flintgods, polykromt bemålad. Signerad Goldscheider Wien MADE IN AUSTRIA HAND.DECORATED 5715 273 12 F. MR 22. 1P Lorenzl. Höjd exkl elmontering 48, figurens höjd 41 cm.

Obetydliga nagg.

Droit de suite: No
Estimate:

8 000 - 10 000 SEK

800 - 1 000 EUR

Hammer price:
16 500 SEK
Contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Head Specialist Design and 20th-21st C Works of Art
+46 (0)8 614 08 31