Untitled, from; "Ubu roi"
Lithograph in colours, 1966, on Arches paper, signed in pencil and numbered 5/75, printed by Mourlot, Paris, published by Tériade, Paris. L. 42,5 x 65,5 cm. S. 54 x 75 cm.
Gulnad, missfärgad efter passepartout, uppklistard på kartong, tejp i övre hörnen, utpressat veck som löper över hela bilden.
Mourlot 394.