78
149109

Nils von Dardel

(Sweden, 1888-1943)
Nils von dardel, koherde.
Nils von dardel, koherde.

Koherde

Signerad Dardel och daterad 1914. Duk 65 x 54 cm.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

400 000 - 600 000 SEK

40 000 - 60 000 EUR

Hammer price:
360 000 SEK
Exhibitions

Liljevalchs Konsthall, Stockholm, "Nils Dardel" 1939, katalog nr 2, kat nr 52.
Liljevalchs Konsthall, Stockholm, "Nils Dardel", 1955 katalog nr 213, kat nr 66.

Related content

A tergo intygad av Thora Dardel Hamilton.