810
100071

An Anna Petrus "Janus head" pewter vase, Firma Svenskt Tenn 1984.

2 500 - 3 000 SEK
220 - 264 EUR
233 - 280 USD
Hammer price
3 600 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Tenn. Signerad A Petrus samt stämplad med änglamärket Svenskt Tenn K10. Höjd 11 cm.

 Hide
 Show more

Modern Art & Design 656

197. Josef Frank, a table model "U601" (the top) & "U491", Firma Svenskt Tenn, Sweden 1960s-70s,
75 000 - 100 000 SEK
Bid History
Fair warning
Fair warning
Fair warning
165 000

Your Bid
160 000

Your Bid
155 000

Your Bid
150 000

Your Bid
145 000

Your Bid
140 000

Your Bid
Current bid:
165 000 SEK