368
155155

Andreas Markò

(Austria, 1824-1895)
125 000 - 150 000 SEK
10 900 - 13 100 EUR
11 400 - 13 700 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art and Old master paintings
+46 (0)739 400 801
Andreas Markò
(Austria, 1824-1895)

Italienskt landskap med herdefamilj

Signerad And. Marko and dated 1868. Canvas 72,5 x 96 cm.