969
153269

Six Gustavian chairs by M. Lundberg.

40 000 - 50 000 SEK
3 880 - 4 850 EUR
4 440 - 5 540 USD
Hammer price
30 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Gråmålade. Rektangulär stoppad rygg "à chapeau". Signerade MLB.

Lagningar. (6)