622
184158

An Axel-Einar Hjorth painted and sculptured cabinet 'Mora' by Nordiska Kompaniet, Sweden ca 1930.

80 000 - 100 000 SEK
7 100 - 8 870 EUR
7 410 - 9 260 USD
Hammer price
175 000 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Camilla Behrer
Camilla Behrer
Head of Design/ Specialist Modern & Contemporary Decorative Art & Design
+46 (0)708 92 19 77

Obetydligt slitage och skador.

Exhibitions

Literature