• 3986902 thumb
  • 3980499 thumb
  • 3980503 thumb
3986902 bukobject
  • 3986902 thumb
  • 3980499 thumb
  • 3980503 thumb

60. An Arne Vodder palisander chest of drawers, Denmark 1950's-60's.

Palisander, ben av vitmetall. Baksidan brännstämplad T.S-n. Bredd 86 cm, djup 52 cm, höjd 77 cm.

8 000 - 10 000 SEK
860 - 1 075 EUR
Final price (incl. buyer's premium)
30 000 SEK

You must be logged in to place absentee bids.

Condition report

Obetydligt slitage.

Terms & Conditions

Terms & Conditions details

Transport

Read more here

Different ways to place bids

Read more here

Register an account

Sign up here