61
184317

A pair of Poul Henningsen 'PH' copper wall lamps by Louis Poulsen, Denmark.

12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 050 - 1 320 EUR
1 090 - 1 370 USD
Hammer price
20 000 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Grönpatinerad koppar. Höjd 30 cm, diameter 45 cm.

Smärre slitage. (2)

More information

Modellen formgiven år 1966.