829
226543

A Erik and Ingrid Triller stoneware vas, Tobo.

Height 18 cm.

Smärre slitage o repor.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

3 000 - 4 000 SEK

282 - 376 EUR

269 - 359 USD

Hammer price:
Unsold
Saleroom notice

Droit de Suite on this lot (d)

More information

Tobo Stengodsverkstad, Tegelsmora i Uppland var verksam 1935-73.