488
286754

A set of four beech chairs, France 1920's-30's

10 000 - 15 000 SEK
955 - 1 430 EUR
1 090 - 1 630 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Malou Haglund
Malou Haglund
Appraiser
+46 (0)727 33 27 20

.

Skador.

Saleroom notice

Proveniens: Enligt uppgift Eileen Gray.

Provenance

Eileen Gray.