269
360863

Jacobus Storck, attributed to

(Netherlands, 1641-1692)
35 000 - 40 000 SEK
3 050 - 3 490 EUR
3 190 - 3 650 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art and Old master paintings
+46 (0)739 400 801
Jacobus Storck, attributed to
(Netherlands, 1641-1692)

Dutch ships outside a city with wall

Relined canvas 50 x 58 cm.

Krackelyr över hela duken. Ytsmuts. Märken efter spännramen. Slitage längs ramen.