1014
259959

Clement Rollins Grant

(United States, 1849-1893)
30 000 - 40 000 SEK
2 660 - 3 550 EUR
2 780 - 3 700 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Lisa Gartz
Lisa Gartz
Head Specialist Silver
+46 (0)709 17 99 93
Clement Rollins Grant
(United States, 1849-1893)

Beautiful music

Signed C.R. Grant. Canvas 43.5 x 53.5 cm.

Ytsmuts. Visste slitage, främst längs ramkant.