914857
Bengt Böckman
(1926-2014)
Bengt bÖckman, litograph in color, 2 pcs, signed and numbered

BENGT BÖCKMAN, litograph in color, 2 pcs, signed and numbered

kompositioner. Dagmått ca 36,5 x 62 cm, resp. 51 x 66 cm. Provtryck resp, numrerad 12/66. Signerade och numrerade

Not examined out of frame.

Droit de suite: Yes
Location:
Related content

www.henriksuperman.se

Auction closed
Final bid
2 770
258
287
1 500 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bidhistory (13 bids)
Jun 13, 2017 8:31 PM
2 770 SEK
Jun 13, 2017 8:31 PM
2 570 SEK
Jun 11, 2017 8:58 PM
2 220 SEK
Jun 11, 2017 8:58 PM
2 020 SEK
Jun 11, 2017 12:11 AM
1 600 SEK
All times are in CEST