914887
Knut Grane
(Born 1926)
100,
100,

KNUT GRANE, litograph on colour, signed and numbered 70/100,

Komposition. Dagmått ca 36 x 37 cm. signerad och numrerad 70/100,

Not examined out of frame.

Droit de suite: Yes
Location:
Related content

www.henriksuperman.se

Auction closed
Final bid
550
52
57
1 500 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bidhistory (6 bids)
Jun 23, 2017 7:38 PM
550 SEK
Jun 23, 2017 1:53 PM
500 SEK
Jun 23, 2017 12:57 AM
450 SEK
Jun 13, 2017 3:43 PM
400 SEK
Jun 13, 2017 10:56 AM
350 SEK
All times are in CEST