Let the spring into your home

16 items
A pair of 20th century deck chairs.
Hammer price
1 900 SEK
3 000 SEK
SOLSÄNG, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Hammer price
1 300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of Cast Iron Garden Urn 20th century,
Hammer price
3 900 SEK
5 000 SEK
A sofa and a pair of armchairs mid 20th century.
Hammer price
3 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 20th century garden sofa.
A 20th century garden sofa.
Hammer price
3 701 SEK
1 500 SEK
A mid 20th century garden sofa and table.
Hammer price
2 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
TWO BEACH CHAIRS.
TWO BEACH CHAIRS.
Hammer price
3 003 SEK
1 500 SEK
TRÄDGÅRDSURNA, 1900-tal gjutjärn.
Hammer price
1 500 SEK
1 500 SEK
PALLAR/FOTPALLAR, ett par, 1900-talets senare del,
Hammer price
2 805 SEK
1 500 SEK