Decorative things for your home

165 items
A set of three Meissen porcelain pots 18/19th century.
Hammer price
1 200 SEK
2 000 SEK
CHAMPAGNEKYLARE, mässing, omkring år 1900.
Hammer price
1 200 SEK
1 500 SEK
KRUCIFIX, brons, 1700-/1800-tal.
Hammer price
1 100 SEK
1 500 SEK
An 18th century bronze crucifix.
Hammer price
1 100 SEK
1 500 SEK
MORTLAR, 4 st, malm, 1700-tal.
Hammer price
1 100 SEK
1 500 SEK
TAPETSTÄMPLAR, 2 st, trä, 1700-/1800-tal.
Hammer price
1 100 SEK
1 500 SEK
A Baroque and Baroque-style six-light chandelier.
Hammer price
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
LJUSSTAKE, brons, 1600-talets slut.
Hammer price
1 000 SEK
2 000 SEK
OSKAR BERGMAN, water color, signed.
Hammer price
972 SEK
2 000 SEK
KALK, tenn, 1700-tal.
KALK, tenn, 1700-tal.
Hammer price
951 SEK
1 500 SEK
YTTERFODER, mässing, 1800-tal.
Hammer price
916 SEK
1 500 SEK
Hammer price
908 SEK
2 000 SEK
An early 20th Century Champagne bucket.
Hammer price
80 EUR
200 EUR
DÖRRKLOCKA, smide och brons, 1800-tal.
Hammer price
830 SEK
1 500 SEK
LJUSSTAKE, brons, 1700-tal.
LJUSSTAKE, brons, 1700-tal.
Hammer price
825 SEK
1 500 SEK
LJUSSTAKE, brons och mässing, 1600-/1700-tal.
Hammer price
800 SEK
1 500 SEK
LJUSSTAKE, brons, 1700-tal.
LJUSSTAKE, brons, 1700-tal.
Hammer price
750 SEK
1 500 SEK
LJUSSTAKE, brons, 1600-tal.
LJUSSTAKE, brons, 1600-tal.
Hammer price
750 SEK
4 000 SEK
KANNA, fajans, 1700-tal.
KANNA, fajans, 1700-tal.
Hammer price
700 SEK
2 000 SEK
KULOR, 3 st, järn, 1800-tal.
KULOR, 3 st, järn, 1800-tal.
Hammer price
651 SEK
1 500 SEK
A large faiance serving dish, 18th century.
Hammer price
650 SEK
2 000 SEK
OLJELAMPA, brons, 1700-tal.
OLJELAMPA, brons, 1700-tal.
Hammer price
650 SEK
1 500 SEK
A book, Petrvs Bellervs, Antwerpen, 165?.
Hammer price
600 SEK
1 500 SEK
A 'Ducky' metal bottle opener, France.
Hammer price
600 SEK
1 500 SEK
A German pewter teapot, Fein Blok Zinn 1800.
Hammer price
600 SEK
2 000 SEK
LJUSSTAKE, tenn, empire, tidigt 1800-tal.
Hammer price
600 SEK
1 500 SEK
Five pewter dishes, 19th Century.
Hammer price
55 EUR
200 EUR
NOTSTÄLL, smide, omkring år 1900.
Hammer price
550 SEK
1 500 SEK
KITTEL, mässing, 1800-tal.
KITTEL, mässing, 1800-tal.
Hammer price
550 SEK
1 500 SEK
1960s A glass Vase,
1960s A glass Vase,
Hammer price
50 EUR
200 EUR
LJUSSTAKAR, ett par, brons, 1700-tal.
Hammer price
450 SEK
1 500 SEK
A table mirror, probably Italy, 20th century.
Hammer price
450 SEK
1 500 SEK
GRYTA, mässing, 1800-tal.
GRYTA, mässing, 1800-tal.
Hammer price
450 SEK
1 500 SEK
MORTLAR, 2 st, brons, 1600-tal.
Hammer price
450 SEK
2 000 SEK
LJUSSAX, smide, 1600-tal.
LJUSSAX, smide, 1600-tal.
Hammer price
410 SEK
1 500 SEK
A late 18th century Louis XVI candlestick.
Hammer price
400 SEK
1 500 SEK
FYRFAT OCH DOSA, mässing, 1700-tal.
Hammer price
400 SEK
1 500 SEK
Hammer price
400 SEK
1 500 SEK
Two 19th century wooden moulds.
Hammer price
400 SEK
1 500 SEK
SKÄRP, läder och smide, 1700-tal.
Hammer price
350 SEK
1 500 SEK
A Chinese carved wood panel around 1900.
Hammer price
300 SEK
1 500 SEK
LJUSSTAKE, glas, 1800-tal.
LJUSSTAKE, glas, 1800-tal.
Hammer price
300 SEK
1 500 SEK
SKRIN, trä, 1740.
SKRIN, trä, 1740.
Hammer price
300 SEK
1 500 SEK