Decorative things for your home

A 17th century Baroque bronze candlestick.
Final bid
5 650 SEK
7 000 SEK
BOKSTÖD, ett par, art déco, 1930-tal.
Final bid
4 900 SEK
2 000 SEK
KANNA, tenn, daterad 1746.
Final bid
4 800 SEK
1 500 SEK
GOLVLJUSSTAKE, smide, 1700-tal.
Final bid
4 800 SEK
6 000 SEK
A folk art candlestick, 1856.
Final bid
4 200 SEK
1 500 SEK
A late 17th century Baroque bronze candlestick.
Final bid
4 050 SEK
3 000 SEK
A French late 16th century bronze candlestick.
Final bid
3 900 SEK
7 000 SEK
DECOR ELEMENT, ca 1900.
Final bid
3 900 SEK
2 500 SEK
Final bid
3 800 SEK
1 500 SEK
A large imari dish, Qing dynasty, early 18th century.
Final bid
3 605 SEK
2 500 SEK
CHAMPAGNEKYLARE, mässing, troligen 1600-/1700-tal.
Final bid
3 600 SEK
4 000 SEK
A limestone and iron sundial dated 1732.
Final bid
3 400 SEK
4 000 SEK
A small 18th Century wooden chest.
Final bid
310 EUR
200 EUR
CREMEKOPP 1700-tal glas.
Final bid
3 255 SEK
2 000 SEK
SKULPTUR, målat trä, 1700-tal.
Final bid
3 200 SEK
5 000 SEK
JARDINJÄR, brons och mässing, 1800-tal.
Final bid
3 000 SEK
2 000 SEK
A pair of mid 19th century late Empire candlesticks.
Final bid
3 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Final bid
2 901 SEK
1 500 SEK
GRYTA, malm, 1600-/1700-tal.
Final bid
2 900 SEK
1 500 SEK
A 19th century bronze umbrella stand.
Final bid
2 900 SEK
2 000 SEK
A possibly 17th century wooden collect box.
Final bid
2 800 SEK
4 000 SEK
A late 18th or early 19th century brass monthieth.
Final bid
2 800 SEK
1 500 SEK
RAGNAR PERSON, oil on canvas, signed.
Final bid
2 760 SEK
3 000 SEK
YTTERFODER, 1800-tal.
Final bid
2 610 SEK
2 000 SEK
A Rococo faiance vase with cover, mid 18th century.
Final bid
2 600 SEK
1 500 SEK
A pair of 18th century brass wall scones.
Final bid
2 600 SEK
3 000 SEK
IKON, Ryssland, 1900-talets början.
Final bid
2 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of French 19th century Christofle candlesticks.
Final bid
2 450 SEK
2 000 SEK
FLASKA, tenn, 1700-tal.
Final bid
2 402 SEK
1 500 SEK
KANNA, brons, historismus.
Final bid
2 400 SEK
1 500 SEK
A pair of 18th century Louis XV bronze candlesticks.
Final bid
2 400 SEK
2 000 SEK
LJUSSTAKE, brons, 1600-tal.
Final bid
2 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
a set of ten 19th century champagne glasses.
Final bid
2 400 SEK
1 500 SEK
KITTEL, brons, 1600-tal.
Final bid
2 366 SEK
2 500 SEK
CROSSES/ICONS, gilt bronze, Russia 19th century.
Final bid
220 EUR
200 EUR
VIGVATTENSKÅL, tenn, 1700-tal.
Final bid
2 300 SEK
1 500 SEK
A 20th century champagne cooler.
Final bid
2 200 SEK
2 000 SEK
Final bid
2 100 SEK
3 000 SEK
DÖRRKLÄPP, järn, 1800-tal.
Final bid
2 000 SEK
1 500 SEK
Final bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
KÅSA, mässing, 1700-tal.
Final bid
1 900 SEK
1 500 SEK
A 20th century silver plated champagne cooler.
Final bid
1 900 SEK
1 500 SEK
A 19th century large brass flower pot.
Final bid
1 850 SEK
2 500 SEK
JARDINJÄR, större modell, mässing, 1800-tal.
Final bid
1 800 SEK
5 000 SEK
A Darte French porcelain dish, 19th century.
Final bid
1 721 SEK
2 000 SEK
RÖKELSEKAR, mässing, Namur, Belgien, 1700-tal.
Final bid
1 708 SEK
2 000 SEK
BESTICKHÅLLARE, mässing, 1700-/1800-tal.
Final bid
1 700 SEK
1 500 SEK
NYCKLAR, smide, 52 st, sent 1800-tal.
Final bid
1 700 SEK
1 500 SEK
A mid 19th century late empire candlestick.
Final bid
1 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
A BAROQUE BRASS CANDLESTICK, 18th century.
Final bid
1 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
JARDINJÄR, mässing, 1800-tal.
Final bid
1 655 SEK
1 500 SEK
A pair of late 19th century bronze frames.
Final bid
1 600 SEK
3 000 SEK
JARDINJÄR, mässing, 1800-tal.
Final bid
1 600 SEK
1 500 SEK
HÄNGARE, smide, 1700-tal.
Final bid
1 600 SEK
1 500 SEK
A 'Horsy' bottle opener, Paris, France.
Final bid
1 600 SEK
1 500 SEK
YTTERFODER, mässing, 1800-tal.
Final bid
1 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
Final bid
1 600 SEK
1 500 SEK
VIGVATTENSKÅL, brons, troligen 1600-tal.
Final bid
1 510 SEK
2 000 SEK
MODEPLANSCHER, 22 st, kolorerade, 1808 & 1809.
Final bid
1 510 SEK
1 500 SEK
An Afghan carpet, old. Circa 280x202 cm.
Final bid
140 EUR
200 EUR
A 19TH CENTURY MEDALLION.
Final bid
1 500 SEK
1 500 SEK
REMMARE, 9 st, glas, 1800-tal.
Final bid
1 500 SEK
1 500 SEK
Final bid
1 422 SEK
1 500 SEK
A 19th century brass coal basket.
Final bid
1 420 SEK
2 000 SEK
TWO 18TH CENTURY MEISSEN PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS,
Final bid
1 420 SEK
2 000 SEK
LJUSSTAKE, brons, 1600-tal.
Final bid
1 400 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 19th century brass flower pot.
Final bid
1 322 SEK
2 000 SEK
KANNA, tenn, rokoko, 1700-talets mitt.
Final bid
1 300 SEK
1 500 SEK
LJUSSTAKE, brons, 1600-tal.
Final bid
1 300 SEK
2 500 SEK
Final bid
1 290 SEK
2 000 SEK