Decorate the summer house

31 items
An 18th Century Wooden Chest.
An 18th Century Wooden Chest.
Hammer price
485 EUR
250 EUR
A 19th century wooden rocking chair.
Hammer price
180 EUR
300 EUR
Two 18th Century rustic chairs.
Hammer price
80 EUR
200 EUR
A rustic corner cabinet, 18/19th century.
Hammer price
220 EUR
300 EUR
A Baroque chest, dated 1788.
A Baroque chest, dated 1788.
Hammer price
70 EUR
250 EUR
A Wooden Rocking Chair.
A Wooden Rocking Chair.
Hammer price
30 EUR
150 EUR
FLASKOR, 2 st, glas, 1700-/1800-tal.
Hammer price
1 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Swedish cupboard, circa 1800.
Hammer price
1 600 SEK
3 000 SEK
SKRIN, allmoge, 1700-tal.
SKRIN, allmoge, 1700-tal.
Hammer price
2 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
VEDLÅR, 1800-tal.
VEDLÅR, 1800-tal.
Hammer price
7 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
SLAGBORD, allmoge 1800-ttal.
SLAGBORD, allmoge 1800-ttal.
Hammer price
3 300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 19th century folk art bench.
Hammer price
3 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
A WOODEN TABLE, 19/20th century.
Hammer price
300 SEK
2 000 SEK
A Gustavian sofa, early 19th century.
Hammer price
476 EUR
500 EUR
STOLAR ett par 1800-talets mitt.
Hammer price
2 300 SEK
1 500 SEK
A Dala horse, painted pine, circa 1900.
Hammer price
6 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A CUPBOARD 19TH CENTURY.
A CUPBOARD 19TH CENTURY.
Hammer price
4 300 SEK
3 000 SEK
An 18th century Swedish cabinet.
Hammer price
800 SEK
2 500 SEK