Decorate the summer house

20 items
A pair of rattan chairs, early 20th century.
Hammer price
6 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
DÖRRAR, ett par, 1800-tal.
DÖRRAR, ett par, 1800-tal.
Hammer price
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A wicker chair around 1900.
A wicker chair around 1900.
Hammer price
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A garden sofa by Elsa Stackelberg, Fri Form, Sweden.
Hammer price
5 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
a circa 1900 bench.
a circa 1900 bench.
Hammer price
1 200 SEK
1 500 SEK
A pair of mid 20th century beach chairs.
Hammer price
1 850 SEK
1 500 SEK
A 20th century garden sofa.
A 20th century garden sofa.
Hammer price
3 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
SOLSTOLAR, ett par, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Hammer price
2 660 SEK
1 500 SEK
GRINDAR, ett par, 1900-tal.
GRINDAR, ett par, 1900-tal.
Hammer price
3 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
GAVLAR TILL TRÄDGÅRDSSOFFA, gjutjärn, 1900-tal.
Hammer price
1 100 SEK
1 500 SEK
A SET OF TWO ARMCHAIRS AND A TABLE.
Hammer price
10 600 SEK
3 000 SEK