1269006
Fabian Lundqvist
(Sweden, 1913-1989)
Fabian lundqvist, olja på duk, signerad.

Fabian Lundqvist, olja på duk, signerad.

Landskap. 37x44 cm.

Minor wear.

Droit de suite: Yes
Location:
Auction info
Contact
Ellinor Bylander
Ellinor Bylander
Appraiser

Customer service

Sweden
Telephone hours: mon - fri 9 am - 5 pm

Telephone hours: mon - fri 9 am - 1 pm

Send a message
Auction closed
Final bid
4 311
416
492
2 500 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bidhistory (18 bids)
Oct 18 7:10 PM
4 311 SEK
Oct 18 7:02 PM
4 111 SEK
Oct 18 7:02 PM
4 100 SEK
Oct 18 5:06 PM
3 900 SEK
Oct 18 5:06 PM
3 700 SEK
All times are in CET