The Spring Classic Sale, Helsinki F163

14 items
301. ALFRED JENSEN (TYSKLAND), olja på duk, sign.
Hammer price
Unsold
2 000 - 3 000 EUR
298. Agnes Börjeson, AGNES BÖRJESON, THE DREAM OF ITALY.
Hammer price
Unsold
2 000 - 2 500 EUR
300. A BOY WITH GOLDEN LOCKS.
300. A BOY WITH GOLDEN LOCKS.
Hammer price
Unsold
1 800 - 2 200 EUR
308. Andrei Afanasevich Jegorov, HORSE AND SLEIGH.
Hammer price
400 EUR
1 200 - 1 500 EUR
303. SCENE FROM THE MIDDLE EAST.
Hammer price
1 600 EUR
1 000 - 1 200 EUR
305. Alfred Collin, SUMMER IN THE ARCHIPELAGO.
Hammer price
800 EUR
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
296. Antoine Emile Plassan, THE FIRST WORD.
Hammer price
1 800 EUR
1 800 - 2 200 EUR
304. NILS ASPLUND, olja på duk, sign. och dat. 1915.
Hammer price
Unsold
1 600 - 2 000 EUR
299. PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN.
299. PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN.
Hammer price
Unsold
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
307. Wilhelm Behm, THE SÖDERTUNA PARK.
Hammer price
2 500 EUR
1 200 - 1 500 EUR
302. Hendrik Barend Koekkoek, SHIPS AT SEA.
Hammer price
1 000 EUR
1 800 - 2 200 EUR
306. Christian Krohg, "CHILD".
Hammer price
11 000 EUR
3 000 - 3 500 EUR
297. Adolf Baumgartner (Constantin Stoiloff), VIEW FROM THE HARBOUR.
Hammer price
3 500 EUR
3 000 - 4 000 EUR